Are Sprinkles Vegan? Find Out Here!
Are Sprinkles Vegan? The long and short of it is that most brands are not vegan, however, there are some vegan-friendly options out there. It’s important to read the ingredient label carefully when shopping for sprinkles to be sure about their contents. Generally, ingredients like white sugar, oil, cornstarch, or artificial coloring will often be… Read More »Are Sprinkles Vegan? Find Out Here!