Is Coca-cola Vegan? Find Out Here!
Is Coca-cola Vegan? Coca-cola is a popular drink that has been around for many years. It’s made from sugar, water, and carbonated water. The main ingredient in Coke is the sweetener called aspartame. Aspartame is an artificial sweetener that is used to make diet drinks. But it can also be found in other foods like… Read More »Is Coca-cola Vegan? Find Out Here!