Are Wheat Thins Vegan?
Are Wheat Thins Vegan? Wheat Thins are made from 100% whole grains, including oats, corn, barley, and rye. They are gluten-free, dairy-free, soy-free, egg-free, nut-free, GMO-free, and non-GMO verified. They are also certified organic. They are available in several varieties, including original, cinnamon raisin, chocolate chip, peanut butter, cheese & onion, bacon cheddar, ranch, garlic… Read More »Are Wheat Thins Vegan?